8120 Howe Industrial Parkway, Canal Winchester, OH 43110, United States
8120 Howe Industrial Parkway Canal Winchester Ohio 43110 US

Bus Service, Inc is a proud provider of new buses as well as used buses for senior care centers, airports, parking companies, daycare centers and churches.  For more than 35 years we have been helping organizations of all kinds find the right bus that their needs. 

We offer a large variety of new buses, used buses, activity buses, assisted living buses, shuttle buses, child care buses, church buses, hospital buses, hotel buses, mini buses, para transit buses, transit buses, university buses, limousine buses, wheelchair buses, limo buses, alternative fuel buses, propane power buses.

Our sales network reaches the entire nation with a particular focus on providing new and used buses in Columbus, Cleveland, Cincinnati, Akron, Toledo, Dayton, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia, Harrisburg, Allentown, Reading, Youngstown, Mansfield, Canton, Erie, Scranton, Altoona, Wheeling, Parkersburg, Charleston, Morgantown, and Huntington.

Topics
Daily Life , Safety & Security
8120 Howe Industrial Parkway, Canal Winchester, OH, United States 0 mi
Designed specifically for retirement homes and med-transit industries. Our Med-Transit (Medical T...
11573 Lithopolis Road Northwest, Lithopolis, OH, USA 3.63 mi
Mission Our mission is to provide a christian school for children with autism and provide a su...
11573 Lithopolis Road Northwest, Lithopolis, OH, USA 3.63 mi
This faith-based, nonprofit learning center services children on the Autism Spectrum in grades K-...
1726 Hill Road North, Pickerington, OH, United States 4.75 mi
Our goal at Cookie Cutters Haircuts for Kids is to provide families with an amazing haircut exper...
Serving Central and Southwest Ohio 5.72 mi
Relate & Grow helps children thrive by providing developmental, individualized, relationship-...
Serving Central and Southwest Ohio 5.72 mi
Relate & Grow helps children thrive by providing developmental, individualized, relationship-...
2238 South Hamilton Road, Columbus, OH, United States 7.05 mi
Mid-Ohio Psychological Services, Inc.  provides high-quality, cost-effective, culturally-sensitiv...
3303 Winchester Pike, Columbus, OH, United States 7.17 mi
About Us Mission…The mission of Special Olympics Ohio is to provide year-round sports train...
6402 East Main Street, Reynoldsburg, OH, USA 7.22 mi
REM Ohio is an organization that serves adults with disabilities (ages 18 and up) and their famil...
1850 Bostwick Road, Columbus, OH, United States 7.85 mi
Summit Academy Schools is a safe-haven for children with learning disorders such as Autism, ADD, ...
5760 Westbourne Ave, Columbus, OH, United States 9.39 mi
Éban’s Bakehouse is the creation of Eric Braddock and Adrienne Novak, both professional chefs wit...
494 Dover Pond Dr, Blacklick, OH, USA 9.55 mi
Diana Van Bruggen, Art Therapist (Registered, Board Certified) and Licensed Professional Counselo...
494 Dover Pond Drive, Blacklick, OH, USA 9.55 mi
Diana Van Bruggen, Art Therapist (Registered, Board Certified) and Licensed Professional Counselo...
4300 East Broad Street, Columbus, OH, United States 9.83 mi
Bureau of Services for the Visually Impaired (BSVI) Provides people with low vision and blindness...
1350 Alum Creek Drive, Columbus, OH, USA 10.09 mi
“Camp Bridgeway is about recreation, providing students with important physical and social ...
1350 Alum Creek Drive, Columbus, OH, USA 10.09 mi
The Sibling Support Project is a national program dedicated to recognizing siblings of those with...
1125 College Avenue, Columbus, OH, USA 10.19 mi
Through its programs and services, the JCC provides a wide range of recreation and cultural arts,...
541 S Drexel Ave, Bexley, OH, United States 10.73 mi
Cherbourg Bakery is a dedicated Gluten and Nut Free Bakery in Columbus, Ohio. No wheat, nut or gl...
1416 Reynoldsburg - New Albany Road, Blacklick, OH, USA 10.75 mi
Mission: Dreams on Horseback was founded to help people with challenges improve their lives throu...
1416 Reynoldsburg - New Albany Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004, USA 10.75 mi
Dreams on Horseback is a horseback riding range in Backlick, Ohio which provides lessons with the...
Showing 1 - 20 of 453 results