8120 Howe Industrial Parkway, Canal Winchester, OH 43110, United States
8120 Howe Industrial Parkway Canal Winchester Ohio 43110 US

Bus Service, Inc is a proud provider of new buses as well as used buses for senior care centers, airports, parking companies, daycare centers and churches.  For more than 35 years we have been helping organizations of all kinds find the right bus that their needs. 

We offer a large variety of new buses, used buses, activity buses, assisted living buses, shuttle buses, child care buses, church buses, hospital buses, hotel buses, mini buses, para transit buses, transit buses, university buses, limousine buses, wheelchair buses, limo buses, alternative fuel buses, propane power buses.

Our sales network reaches the entire nation with a particular focus on providing new and used buses in Columbus, Cleveland, Cincinnati, Akron, Toledo, Dayton, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia, Harrisburg, Allentown, Reading, Youngstown, Mansfield, Canton, Erie, Scranton, Altoona, Wheeling, Parkersburg, Charleston, Morgantown, and Huntington.

Topics
Daily Life , Safety & Security
8120 Howe Industrial Parkway, Canal Winchester, OH, United States 0 mi
Designed specifically for retirement homes and med-transit industries. Our Med-Transit (Medical T...
11573 Lithopolis Road Northwest, Lithopolis, OH, USA 3.63 mi
Mission Our mission is to provide a christian school for children with autism and provide a su...
1726 Hill Road North, Pickerington, OH, United States 4.75 mi
Our goal at Cookie Cutters Haircuts for Kids is to provide families with an amazing haircut exper...
270 Main St, Groveport, OH 43125, USA 5.72 mi
A division of Pro Health Care services dedicated to providing early intervention for children...
270 Main St, Groveport, OH, United States 5.72 mi
A division of Pro Health Care services dedicated to providing early intervention for children thr...
2238 South Hamilton Road, Columbus, OH, United States 7.05 mi
Mid-Ohio Psychological Services, Inc.  provides high-quality, cost-effective, culturally-sensitiv...
3303 Winchester Pike, Columbus, OH, United States 7.17 mi
About Us Mission…The mission of Special Olympics Ohio is to provide year-round sports train...
1850 Bostwick Road, Columbus, OH, United States 7.85 mi
Summit Academy Schools is a safe-haven for children with learning disorders such as Autism, ADD, ...
5760 Westbourne Ave, Columbus, OH, United States 9.39 mi
Éban’s Bakehouse is the creation of Eric Braddock and Adrienne Novak, both professional chefs wit...
494 Dover Pond Dr, Blacklick, OH, USA 9.55 mi
Diana Van Bruggen, Art Therapist (Registered, Board Certified) and Licensed Professional Counselo...
4300 East Broad Street, Columbus, OH, United States 9.83 mi
Bureau of Services for the Visually Impaired (BSVI) Provides people with low vision and blindness...
1125 College Avenue, Columbus, OH, USA 10.19 mi
Through its programs and services, the JCC provides a wide range of recreation and cultural arts,...
541 S Drexel Ave, Bexley, OH, United States 10.73 mi
Cherbourg Bakery is a dedicated Gluten and Nut Free Bakery in Columbus, Ohio. No wheat, nut or gl...
934 Parsons Avenue, Columbus, OH, United States 12.13 mi
Bikes for All People (B4AP) Bicycling resources for all ages and levels of riders. A Community De...
555 S. 18th Street, Suite 2A, Columbus, OH 43205 12.19 mi
555 S 18th St, Columbus, OH, United States 12.19 mi
Pediatric dentists and specialists provide comprehensive preventive and therapeutic oral health c...
2879 Johnstown Road, Columbus, OH, United States 12.25 mi
Family Support Group The Family Support Group was established by the Franklin County Board of De...
2879 Johnstown Road, Columbus, OH, United States 12.25 mi
Our Mission… ARC Industries creates employment opportunities through outreach, education, and en...
116 East Moler Street, Columbus, OH, United States 12.29 mi
We’re often asked how we got started in the gluten-free business. The short answer is that within...
700 Children's Dr, Columbus, OH 43205, USA 12.3 mi
School‐age services are provided to children on the spectrum ages 6‐21 years, including home ...
Showing 1 - 20 of 329 results